Bintang Fairlane Residences for Sale
  • MYR 900,000
  • MYR 767/sqft

Overview

  • Service Apartment
  • Property Type
  • 3
  • Bedrooms
  • 2
  • Bathrooms
  • 1173 sqft
  • Area Size

Description

Bintang Fairlane Residences is a freehold serviced residence, located along Jalan Walter Grenier, Bukit Bintang. It is next to the Lot 10 shopping centre and right next to Coronade Hotel. With just 256 units, this compact and exclusive residence is the ideal choice for your perfect home or investment. Yes, Bintang Fairlane Residences gives you a chance to call Bukit Bintang, with its sexy allure and hip lifestyle, home sweet home.

Amenities: 

Read More

Details

Updated on March 1, 2021 at 8:43 pm
  • Price MYR 900,000
  • Property Size 1173 sqft
  • Bedrooms 3
  • Bathrooms 2
  • Property Type Service Apartment
  • Property Status For Sale
  • Tenure Freehold
  • Developer Hotel Fair Lane Sdn Bhd
  • Address: A26-2, Bintang Fairlane Residences, 23, Jalan Padang Walter Grenier
  • City: Bukit Bintang
  • State/county: Kuala Lumpur
  • Zip/Postal Code: 55100
  • Area: Bukit Bintang